Etapová startovní listina
SI Event fanda.vacek@volny.cz
Startovní listina
14. závod ligy Vysočiny
Žumberk - Sobota. 1.11.2008
D10
čas
jméno
registrace
SI
číslo
0.00
Kosmáková Marie
PZR9560
53139
0
3.00
Dundáčková Julie
SJH9853
420443
6.00
Fuksová Karolína
SJI9853
336764
9.00
Nechutová Aneta
PZR9951
126
D10N
1.00
Švecová Veronika
JHB9952
4679
4.00
Zlesáková Adéla
EKP0151
206486
7.00
Nechanická Klára
OSN0050
52000
10.00
Myslivcová Tereza
JHB0051
53444
D12
2.00
Vacková Anna
SJI9854
336765
5.00
Peňázová Veronika
SJH9752
331783
8.00
Petráčková Kristýna
SJI9851
336763
11.00
Fenclová Tereza
LPU9752
9648
17.00
Tůmová Žofie
SJI9751
141
20.00
Tůnová Adéla
PZR9751
220398
23.00
Kristýnková Natálie
SJI9652
140
29.00
Hojná Dominika
SJH9852
331328
35.00
Čechová Tereza
SJI9852
232329
D14
Doleželová Kateřina
PZR9559
220400
Benešová Jana
SJH9451
920682
Karásková Eva
CTB9553
339550
Kubičková Bára
SJH9551
331719
16.00
Tůmová Eva
CTB9352
339557
19.00
Nechutová Vendula
PZR9452
127
22.00
Fialová Věra
TTR9451
232500
25.00
Vaňková Markéta
CTB9452
339551
D16
Urbanová Johana
PZR9251
232496
Šanderová Martina
SJI9252
428261
26.00
Benešová Iveta
SJH9351
553451
Nováková Alžběta
CTB9351
232855
Novotná Jana
TTR9351
232856
38.00
Mutinská Daniela
HVC9351
131
41.00
Šrámková Michaela
SJH9352
553458
D18
Lichovníková Alena
PZR9052
53655
Hercigová Anna
JHB9159
4772
Mutinská Ivana
HVC9151
52324
Šťastná Ivana
CTB9156
232851
D21C
Dvořáčková Jana
TTR7852
52230
Králová Michaela
CTB7959
52139
Nešporová Marie
TTR7251
52242
Kodysová Eva
RUZ8151
51923
Klusáčková Zuzana
ZBM9155
116
Píšová Lucie
SJH8151
331352
Lazárková Dita
RUZ8753
416123
Nechanická Daniela
OSN7557
51975
28.00
Choutková Magdalena
SOB8851
4183
34.00
Beránková Iveta
JHB8460
52368
37.00
Fialová Zuzana
TTR9051
232497
40.00
Polednová Hana
RUZ8051
51780
43.00
Králová Iveta
JHB8952
53615
46.00
Chmelíková Kateřina
VBM8253
49675
52.00
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
51900
D21D
Šídlo Petr
CTB6402
49331
Komzáková Lucie
LPU
Pelikánová Lenka
CTB8061
232874
13.00
Nováková Alena
CTB6551
232857
Ryvolová Kamila
CTB8352
232866
Šťastná Hana
CTB7051
232871
D35
21.00
Suková Renata
PZR7352
410374
24.00
Benešová Iva
SJH7051
109
27.00
Zlesáková Stáňa
EKP7353
52154
30.00
Gregorová Bibiana
CTB6852
53132
36.00
Hrstková Dana
JHB6051
52358
39.00
Nechutová Alena
PZR6969
220396
42.00
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
51837
45.00
Mutinská Zdeňka
HVC6453
51751
48.00
Žemličková Tereza
CTB7151
53136
54.00
Kučerová Vladimíra
PZR6460
49857
57.00
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
51829
D45
Zháňalová Jana
TTR6051
420428
Jahodová Marie
SJI6355
52968
44.00
Fialová Dana
TTR6153
220397
47.00
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
53261
53.00
Křížová Zdenka
PZR5051
49821
56.00
Klusáčková Jitka
TTR6152
303944
59.00
Stupalová Jana
JHB5451
52352
D55
Věra Podhorská
FJI5252
232900
Boudná Jaroslava
SJI4275
301240
H10
Kubák Martin
SJH9902
336772
Miličevič Marin
PZR9901
49860
Kubičko Petr
SJH9801
331289
Fencl Jonáš
LPU9902
9660
Novotný Ondřej
SJH9903
H10N
Žanda Jan
CTB9901
53200
Nešpor Jan
TTR0101
416215
31.00
Voborník Jakub
CTB0001
53133
Čech Petr
SJI0001
336770
H12
Novotný Jakub
SJH9703
Valachovič Aleš
CTB9601
4536
Zacha Jiří
SJI9703
336768
Voráček Václav
SJH9702
331019
Vacek Vojtěch
SJI9602
336769
Richter David
CTB9701
339556
Frýba Dominik
SJI9702
253124
Bořil Jan
OSN9700
232250
František Pavlas
CTB9702
4752
Horázný František
SJH9701
361950
Kafka Matěj
SJI9903
52969
Nechuta David
PZR9701
53149
Foltýn Tomáš
SJI9801
124
H14
Pokorný Ondřej
SJI9401
301239
Skryja Ondřej
PZR9502
232483
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
51995
Málek Jan
PZR9505
330693
Šťastný Jan
CTB9402
416222
Bojanovský Rostislav
PZR9507
52970
CTB9401
4543
Mrkos Jan
PZR9508
128
Čech Jan
SJI9601
232322
H16
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
51993
Zacha Ondřej
SJI9304
219252
Sitař Václav
PZR9202
232348
Gregor Petr
CTB9301
53411
15.00
Koutný Tomáš
TTR9302
224907
H18
Jakoubek Jakub
SJI9303
301293
Koutný Michal
TTR9007
224906
Šnobr Michal
SJI9102
416163
49.00
Herceg Pavel
TTR9101
995847
55.00
Žanda Matěj
CTB9201
53137
58.00
Klusáček Jan
TTR9301
303912
61.00
Žemlička Tomáš
CTB9102
53134
H21C
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
301648
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
995900
Věžník Roman
TTR7901
52246
Hladílek Jan
PZR8814
49824
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
551990
Plíhal Tomáš
SJI8509
53611
Čejka Tomáš
JHB8203
49814
Novohradský Petr
PZR8903
53700
Kaser Dan
JHB9103
4682
Fiala Martin
TTR8801
515502
Procházka David
LPU9113
515162
Ander David
CTB8202
51834
Píro Matěj
TTR8802
118
Kadlec Jan
SJI8306
52331
Zháňal Jan
TTR8701
336758
Kratochvíl Martin
SJI8304
995877
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR7502
52250
62.00
Král Aleš
CTB7801
51835
H21D
SJH7401
336780
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
410783
Randík Jan
SOB
53643
Klusáček Luděk
CTB7802
232875
Vacek Milan
SJI6901
219243
Hanousek Martin
CTB7910
4678
Myslivec Petr
JHB6701
52362
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
51706
Kubeš Jan
RUZ7901
361944
Tomaščin Jaroslav
MKP5800
51691
Komzák Radek
Zacha Pavel
SJI6401
336776
CTB6902
53114
Čech Jiří
SJI6803
361999
Evstafev Ivan
CTB8001
232870
H35
Hojný Jaroslav
SJH7002
995874
Pulec Pavel
VBM6201
515090
Parkan Jiří
SJH6801
51140
Karásek Luděk
CTB6702
339548
Mutinský Viktor
HVC6503
51752
18.00
CTB6701
339554
Dundáček Milan
SJH6902
331598
Suk Marek
PZR6701
410394
33.00
Rachůnek Stanislav
SJI6801
219258
Voborník Petr
CTB6601
51836
SJH6901
51141
Lichovník Tomáš
PZR6401
53675
Fencl jiří
PPU6301
9649
51.00
Petráček Aleš
SJI6301
53455
Choutka Jaroslav
SOB6301
4181
Nechuta Milan
PZR7007
53125
60.00
Zlesák Martin
EKP7300
52155
63.00
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
4644
69.00
Orany Tomáš
SJI7311
52192
72.00
TTR6101
52248
75.00
Beneš Jan
SJH7001
336767
H45
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
51994
Kopecký Zdeněk
JHB6001
52360
Svoboda Pavel
RUZ6110
232335
12.00
Sysel Svatobor
TTR6202
52238
Chmelík Aleš
VBM4732
53217
Vácha Jiří
SJI5414
52153
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
51960
Hrstka Vladislav
JHB5702
52357
Kaňák Petr
SJI6115
301207
Kubálek Zdenek
RUZ5306
49887
Koutný Vladimír
TTR6301
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
301295
Orálek Miroslav
TTR5201
52252
Bořil Petr
OSN6207
6607
Romanovský Alois
SJH6101
331118
Klusáček Martin
TTR5601
303960
Čejka Miloslav
JHB6002
53622
H55
Boudný Zdeněk
SJI3709
52180
Kříž Pavel
PZR4800
51511
Ladislav Blecha
FJI5106
51989
Dobiáš Jaroslav
PZR4501
53651
Kodys Václav
RUZ5105
51920
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
52173
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
49847
H65
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
301345
Nepejchal Bohumil
PZR3904
8706
Šmrha František
SJI4138
51918
Matějka Leo
SJI3325
52162
HDR
Gregor Lukáš
CTB0101
53131
Kubáková Nela
SJH0451
301356
Fencl Jáchym
LPU03
9650
Orany Vojtěch
SJI
125
Nechanický Jan
OSN0200
51972
Venhoda Matěj
SJI0301
51770
Suková Hana
PZR0252
52608
Filippi Petr
TTR0001
Richter Michal
CTB0002
339558
Suková Kateřina
PZR9952
53152
TTR0351
52239
P
Kříž Martin
PZR7801
8710
Peňázová Štěpánka
SJH
Horázný Václav
SJH6203
331334
Kubáková Žaneta
SJH7751
331327
Evstafevová Jana
CTB8051
232853
29-10-2008 23:32:39
strana 1