Startovní listina po oddílech
SI Event vacek@control.felk.cvut.cz
Startovní listina oddílů
6. závod žebříčku B - Čechy
Milovy 11. 6. 2005
ABM - KOB MOIRA Brno
kat.
jméno
registrace
SI
start
1.
D10N
Otrusinová Jana
ABM9560
52013
3.00
2.
D14C
Kislická Hana
ABM9257
232054
110.00
3.
Muselíková Vladislava
ABM9151
49695
114.00
4.
D16C
Fasurová Tereza
ABM9059
232052
39.00
5.
Soldánová Lucie
ABM8955
8874
35.00
6.
D21C
Cejpková Kateřina
ABM7777
232048
138.00
7.
Mulíčková Eva
ABM7469
52041
172.00
8.
Radová Martina
ABM7451
8010
188.00
9.
Švandová Pavlína
ABM7870
232049
166.00
10.
D21D
Hlásková Michaela
ABM8554
232745
208.00
11.
Káňová Helena
ABM7057
232046
184.00
12.
Mokrá Regina
ABM6854
232740
198.00
13.
Obrátilová Naďa
ABM6654
232876
14.
Otrusinová Helena
ABM7070
52057
192.00
15.
D35B
ABM7051
416013
104.00
16.
H10N
Švanda Ondřej
ABM9505
232011
21.00
17.
H12C
Blatný Tomáš
ABM9412
219255
98.00
18.
Mokrý Ondřej
ABM9410
416014
88.00
19.
Obrátil Štěpán
ABM9409
219256
72.00
20.
Suchý Václav
ABM9404
232056
66.00
21.
Toman Filip
ABM9309
232055
82.00
22.
H14C
Hrobař Štěpán
ABM9106
416012
11.00
23.
Mokrý Stanislav
ABM9202
53172
7.00
24.
Novotný Ondřej
ABM9211
232705
15.00
25.
Otrusina Jan
ABM9225
232872
26.
H16C
Šimáček Karel
ABM8901
416011
95.00
27.
H21B
Palát Petr
ABM7415
52056
168.00
28.
H21C1
Gross Michal
ABM6946
52009
167.00
29.
Křivánek Martin
ABM7312
232020
213.00
30.
Mulíček Ondřej
ABM7405
232047
159.00
31.
Rada Pavel
ABM7401
8004
89.00
32.
H21D
Mokrý Jan
ABM6611
232736
128.00
33.
Soldán Michal
ABM8501
232051
124.00
34.
H35C
Adámek Libor
ABM6707
500260
116.00
35.
Švanda David
ABM7001
416016
106.00
36.
HDR
Adámek Filip
ABM0101
232879
0.00
37.
Blatný Jan
ABM0008
219259
38.
Mulíčková Zuzana
ABM0157
232043
39.
Muselíková Michaela
ABM9898
219254
40.
Radová Kateřina
ABM0199
232044
41.
Švanda Dalibor
ABM9911
232743
42.
T1
Blatný Martin
ABM6804
219257
51.00
43.
Obrátil Miroslav
ABM6502
232864
55.00
44.
Obrátil Vilém
ABM9209
232053
47.00
API
H40B
Funda Jiří
API6401
232326
6.00
BBM - KPKS BETA Brno
Ptáčková Nikol
BBM7850
53291
176.00
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
52764
80.00
H50B
Ptáček Ladislav
BBM5300
219273
38.00
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
D14B
Doškářová Tereza
BOR9150
4383
65.00
D16B
Folbrechtová Šárka
BOR9051
8479
Polmová Klára
BOR9052
8480
77.00
D21B
Krafková Lucie
BOR8650
8537
182.00
Rufferová Iva
BOR8354
9394
84.00
Andresová Radka
BOR6751
8475
86.00
D65B
Langrová Marie
BOR3750
8542
76.00
H14B
Kohout Jakub
BOR9200
4378
50.00
H16B
Čech Ladislav
BOR9000
8470
Karvánek Matouš
BOR9006
52902
92.00
Stránský Michal
BOR8900
52901
152.00
H18B
Srb Tomáš
BOR8801
52905
49.00
Lepšík Petr
BOR8202
8508
60.00
Vobr Marek
BOR7801
8529
Balák Otakar
BOR8101
8525
Janás Jiří
BOR6201
8478
13.00
Lamač Vratislav
BOR7500
4133
103.00
H35B
Karvánek Petr
BOR6600
8485
90.00
Krejčí Jaroslav
BOR6302
8512
40.00
H45B
Krafka Jiří
BOR5500
8477
97.00
H65B
Beránek Miroslav
BOR3900
4131
Křtěnský Jaroslav
BOR3600
4132
94.00
Langr Jan
BOR3601
8541
BOV - TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
D50B
Grygarová Alena
BOV5251
52172
D55B
Doležalová Vlasta
BOV4851
232125
Sikorová Marie
BOV4852
52178
D60B
Stará Pavla
BOV4251
9576
56.00
H55B
Doležal Libor
BOV4801
203180
105.00
Sikora Miroslav
BOV4802
52171
111.00
H60B
Starý Břetislav
BOV4402
9577
33.00
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Beranová Bára
BSO9152
232238
Beranová Jana
BSO9153
232239
Procházková Monika
BSO9150
301408
99.00
Uhlíková Tereza
BSO9151
232236
Slavíková Renata
BSO8950
8691
59.00
Rambousková Kateřina
BSO8151
7874
156.00
Naporowská Marie
BSO7950
301417
Kovář Tomáš
BSO9101
301405
118.00
Švirák Ondřej
BSO9102
301422
58.00
Pilař Karel
BSO7801
7871
206.00
Rambousek Karel
BSO7907
7872
Schimm Dieter
BSO4401
8689
CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová
Kolek Petr
CET7501
53775
36.00
CHA - OK Chrastava
Gorčicová Eliška
CHA9150
8197
Valešová Jana
CHA9152
8190
Brozová Zuzana
CHA8950
4664
17.00
D18B
Gorčicová Barbora
CHA8850
4126
8.00
D20B
Brozová Veronika
CHA8650
8193
4.00
Šaffková Zuzana
CHA5150
8162
Brož Petr
CHA9106
9870
96.00
Hradil František
CHA8900
4663
120.00
Ježek Lukáš
CHA8604
51534
Kadavý Petr
CHA7800
8188
175.00
Vokál Vojtěch
CHA7900
5180
81.00
H70B
Balcar Miroslav
CHA3200
53531
CHC - KOB Choceň
Macháček Milan
CHC7701
9544
115.00
Švadlena Jiří
CHC4601
9554
143.00
CST - TJ ČZ Strakonice
Pich Josef
CST4002
416332
CTB - SK Chotěboř
D12C
Voborníková Alena
CTB9451
4536
22.00
Voborníková Kateřina
CTB9252
4752
9.00
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
51829
220.00
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
51837
108.00
Žanda Matěj
CTB9201
53137
Hájek Štěpán
CTB8901
4681
174.00
Gregor Martin
CTB7701
51663
Hübner Jan
CTB7902
51833
126.00
Král Aleš
CTB7801
51835
178.00
Král Michal
CTB8201
51831
Šťastný Karel
CTB7901
51830
93.00
Voborník Petr
CTB6601
51836
Žanda Jan
CTB6701
53140
DCE - Sokol Dobřichovice
Procházková Marie
DCE9550
51177
Mrázová Pavla
DCE9350
301313
101.00
Rusá Pavla
DCE9450
416316
Rusá Zuzana
DCE9351
416159
Rusá Šárka
DCE9150
301314
Bělostíková Pavla
DCE8851
232733
62.00
Pavlů Veronika
DCE6950
232198
12.00
Svobodová Jitka
DCE7450
53598
DCE5550
7868
100.00
D45B
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
51966
193.00
Rusý Tomáš
DCE9300
301101
Pavlů Jaroslav
DCE6100
232041
74.00
Jaroš Vladimír
DCE5400
51973
107.00
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
51965
139.00
H75B
Cupák Miloslav
DCE2200
51974
Rusá Lenka
DCE6452
232129
T2
Rusý Pavel
DCE6400
232737
DKL - TJ Sparta Doly Kladno
Cabrnochová Eva
DKL8450
515029
Brumková Vladimíra
DKL5350
52226
191.00
Cabrnochová Hana
DKL5550
53520
161.00
H20B
Cabrnoch Jan
DKL8601
53577
Cabrnoch Pavel
DKL8200
515075
133.00
Šorm Miroslav
DKL5200
52229
185.00
Brumek Stanislav
DKL5201
51343
Cabrnoch Jiří
DKL5400
416324
34.00
Fujan Břetislav
DKL4800
49645
137.00
DKP - SK Kotlářka Praha
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
8645
43.00
Němcová Lucie
DKP9153
49896
69.00
Seifertová Magda
DKP9155
219291
73.00
Přecechtělová Tereza
DKP8951
8564
71.00
Setínková Eva
DKP8759
8946
Foglarová Kamila
DKP8655
8638
Skálová Gabriela
DKP8658
515053
Mališová Barbora
DKP8654
49898
Waldová Lucie
DKP8154
9785
Havlíčková Vendula
DKP8350
51759
164.00
Staňková Mariana
DKP8158
9880
180.00
Dudová Hana
DKP5752
49892
205.00
Mrázková Ivana
DKP5650
51795
173.00
Setínková Zuzana
DKP5753
8945
201.00
Dlasková Anna
DKP5350
49842
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
51799
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
416113
Betlach Martin
DKP9000
49881
Duda Radim
DKP8707
51756
Jůzek Martin
DKP8604
51792
52.00
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
51807
16.00
Janata Martin
DKP8306
8277
Pašek František
DKP7600
52300
134.00
Procházka Jan
DKP8201
51802
10.00
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
51803
Horálek Radek
DKP8013
9875
123.00
Betlach Miroslav
DKP6300
49818
46.00
Dlouhý Jiří
DKP5700
8643
119.00
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
51760
79.00
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
51800
Ďurčat Jozef
DKP3800
51763
DLT - OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice
Nedvídková Jitka
DLT5151
5991
Budaj Radoslav
DLT8601
7257
2.00
Babický Tomáš
DLT5001
8890
127.00
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Peterová Alena
DOB8953
7247
29.00
Peterová Věra
DOB8751
7248
32.00
Végsöová Markéta
DOB8850
51491
44.00
Krásná Václava
DOB8181
8130
Tichá Jiřina
DOB6052
7255
183.00
Lžíčař Martin
DOB8803
7230
Leštínský Tomáš
DOB7801
7245
28.00
Sedlák Radek
DOB7500
502086
Tichý Boris
DOB5501
7227
DOK - OK Doksy
Hradecká Petra
DOK6850
7768
70.00
Novák Daniel
DOK8700
7767
Hradecký Jaroslav
DOK6300
7763
Kořínek Zdeněk
DOK6200
7762
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
Klapalová Pavla
EKP7051
51589
Kunová Dagmar
EKP6550
51594
24.00
Kupcová Veronika
EKP7850
51595
Matoušková Petra
EKP7855
51597
Maunová Romana
EKP8350
51270
14.00
Zurynková Jana
EKP7053
416340
144.00
Křístková Hana
EKP7451
51608
Rančáková Barbora
EKP8153
301189
222.00
Sedláčková Martina
EKP7959
53816
216.00
D40B
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
232174
Fantová Libuše
EKP5650
51583
Šedivá Miroslava
EKP5750
51604
187.00
Jirků Libor
EKP8302
51139
30.00
Lebeda Dušan
EKP7301
51596
162.00
Janeček Jura
EKP6701
51587
83.00
Křístek Lukáš
EKP7100
51593
109.00
Bochenek Milan
EKP5601
51581
125.00
Fanta Miroslav
EKP5800
51147
151.00
Šedivý Jiří
EKP5500
51605
FBA
Halacova Milada
FBA7151
0
186.00
Halac Jaro
FBA6701
64.00
FJI - SK Free Jihlava
Blecha Ladislav
FJI5106
51989
Podhorská Věra
FJI5252
232900
FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fak. Praha
Cincibusová Jana
FSP9050
8665
Borovičková Lenka
FSP7350
8909
Bajgarová Tereza
FSP7754
8891
Cincibusová Ivana
FSP6651
8668
194.00
Urbancová Heide
FSP4450
51869
Vondrová Radmila
FSP3750
51864
Tkadlec Josef
FSP9001
53561
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
8910
Cincibus Pavel
FSP6605
8669
23.00
Čech Jan
FSP7900
416195
207.00
Hrouda Martin
FSP7612
232957
199.00
Kurfürst Pavel
FSP7400
53553
Kužel Tomáš
FSP7610
515098
FSP6002
53573
221.00
Tojnar Jan
FSP6701
8912
Tomášek Jakub
FSP7613
410391
Vondra Jiří
FSP7600
515028
131.00
Žáček Martin
FSP6803
301346
53.00
Šváb Jan
FSP5801
410397
Čadil Jan
FSP4300
53267
Urbanec Antonín
FSP4100
51868
1.00
Hanák Milan
FSP3400
51964
Vondra Jaroslav
FSP3300
51865
FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
Macháčková Barbora
FYD0051
49995
Macháčková Eliška
FYD9851
49994
Machovičová Tereza
FYD9251
49991
87.00
Macháčková Michaela
FYD7299
8328
170.00
Macháček Aleš
FYD6400
8333
Machovič Ivo
FYD6200
8334
HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice
Kettnerová Lenka
HCE6450
51988
148.00
Štětinová Ivana
HCE6452
49153
Kettner Lukáš
HCE9400
51288
Mudra Martin
HCE8902
51985
142.00
Mudrová Anna
HCE9250
51983
Štětina Jiří
HCE6100
49154
HVC - SK Hlinsko
Mutinská Daniela
HVC9351
131
Mutinská Ivana
HVC9151
52324
Mutinská Zdeňka
HVC6453
51751
68.00
Mutinský Viktor
HVC6503
51752
H55C
Vodrážka Oldřich
HVC4701
52323
75.00
JAM - SK Jamnice
Kašparová Šárka
JAM7253
52295
Šárka Holasová
JAM7879
51195
132.00
Besta Michal
JAM7600
52290
158.00
Tomáš Holas
JAM7800
232139
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Švecová Kateřina
JHB9353
4670
Hrstková Vladěna
JHB8753
52356
Kuncířová Kamila
JHB8557
52370
Hrstková Dana
JHB6051
52358
D45C
Hradecká Dagmar
JHB5651
53613
Kaser Dan
JHB9103
4682
Čejka Michal
JHB8702
53620
Hrstka Daniel
JHB8604
52355
Klusáček Jan
JHB8615
49812
Kuncíř Jaroslav
JHB6301
49829
H45C
Hradecký Luděk
JHB5601
53627
136.00
Švecová Marcela
JHB7351
4676
140.00
JIL - OK Jilemnice
Havlíčková Nikola
JIL9352
49432
Petrželová Tereza
JIL8953
301640
Kellnerová Dominika
JIL8853
416276
Králová Tereza
JIL8751
9064
Zlesáková Daniela
JIL8451
9067
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
9068
Kobrle Aleš
JIL9101
49353
Stach Jan
JIL9103
416277
26.00
Vik Martin
JIL9202
500838
Černý Vojtěch
JIL9006
9091
Havlíček Lukáš
JIL9003
49363
Budín Václav
JIL8705
301426
Klapka Michal
JIL8701
8958
61.00
Mališ Jiří
JIL8806
8555
Malý Aleš
JIL8702
9099
Perůtka Jan
JIL8808
52705
Tůma Marek
JIL8803
303917
Konderla Michal
JIL8402
9065
225.00
Havlíček Libor
JIL6103
49354
Král Martin
JIL6101
9071
Malý Evžen
JIL6102
9070
Zlesák Zdeněk
JIL4701
9066
121.00
JPV - SK Junior Prostějov
Otrubová Johana
JPV7852
53588
190.00
Henek Vladan
JPV8002
52039
KAM - SK Kamenice
Kozáková Zuzana
KAM9451
9970
Kozáková Dita
KAM6753
51618
54.00
KBP - KBP Praha
Valter Petr
KBP4500
6645
KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
Junová Lenka
KNC7653
51309
Havlíčková Jindra
KNC6150
52259
Komersová Jana
KNC6550
52265
Šedivý Ondřej
KNC9103
52898
Havlíček Tomáš
KNC8700
52257
Jun Daniel
KNC7607
51308
Kalivoda Vladimír
KNC3800
52260
Kalivoda Viktor
KNC3300
52254
KNP - I. Pražský SK neslyšících
Janda Jiří
KNP7003
53545
KON - KOB Konice
Procházka Josef
KON7219
232487
KPY - SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt.
Kohlová Alena
KPY6051
301347
Stránský Jiří
KPY9100
410725
Frey Marek
KPY9001
301338
Kohl Ondřej
KPY8600
301370
18.00
Kohl Jiří
KPY6201
301391
KPY6300
301353
Dobeš Václav
KPY5701
301374
Frey Eduard
KPY5800
301351
67.00
KRE - TJ Sokol Křemže
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
51411
Troupová Vladěna
KRE6351
51412
Zimmermann Pavel
KRE6401
51418
Klimeš Petr
KRE7701
51416
Štindl Vladislav
KRE3701
51420
KSH - TJ Kašperské Hory
Paták Pavel
KSH8501
8676
Fiala Miloš
KSH4801
8674
135.00
KSU - Klub vytrval. sportů Šumperk
Halama Jakub
KSU7940
8879
Šrámek Jaromír
KSU5801
52601
Rajnošek Zdeněk
KSU6345
52963
KTA - SK OB Kotnov Tábor
D35C
Hudečková Helena
KTA6951
301647
117.00
Zemanová Alena
KTA6351
232359
Hudečková Alena
KTA4351
416338
Hudeček Petr
KTA9201
410750
LBE - TJ Loko Beroun
Procházková Kateřina
LBE9350
52317
Procházková Zuzana
LBE9251
52316
Kettnerová Dana
LBE8950
51986
27.00
Mezníková Lucie
LBE9150
515151
37.00
Hamáčková Kristina
LBE8850
52973
Havelková Eva
LBE5950
52974
Procházková Pavlína
LBE6450
232247
Hamáčková Eva
LBE5150
303959
Procházka Pavel
LBE9000
410363
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
52971
Hamáček Bohuslav
LBE5000
411760
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
51283
149.00
Procházková Jana
LBE9950
52319
LBM - TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno
Korpasová Ivana
LBM7362
52029
Bogdálková Petra
LBM8252
52082
130.00
Tomanová Veronika
LBM7751
219277
122.00
Matyášová Lenka
LBM6460
52093
Bogdálková Věra
LBM4858
52047
Salajková Věra
LBM5558
52058
45.00
Tomanová Jana
LBM4955
52055
Toman Ondřej
LBM7517
52017
Korpas Jaroslav
LBM6113
52063
Matyáš Petr
LBM6110
52080
112.00
Korpasová Lucie
LBM0151
52077
Korpasová Tereza
LBM9898
52062
LCE - TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Hubáček Libor
LCE6721
53879
LDC - KOB Děčín
Dikoš Pavel
LDC6002
50000
LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov
Neradová Eva
LIT8951
8115
Bakovská Jitka
LIT8352
8113
Jedličková Radka
LIT8151
8112
146.00
Neradová Alena
LIT8551
8114
LIT5051
8110
Kučerka Jan
LIT8002
8118
Macek Jiří
LIT8401
8107
233.00
Jedlička Miroslav
LIT5302
8120
Pavlík Miroslav
LIT5301
8101
LJN - TJ LIAZ Jablonec
Rulc Zdeněk
LJN7201
7745
63.00
LLI - TJ Loko Liberec
Krausová Marie
LLI4451
51214
Kraus Jan
LLI4501
51213
LPM - TJ Loko Plzeň
Jedličková Renata
LPM7854
51478
Šilhavá Jana
LPM5951
51152
102.00
Šilhavý Jakub
LPM8500
51151
Buriánek Kamil
LPM7901
51165
Jiroušek Pavel
LPM7704
51487
31.00
Ryjáček Jan
LPM8004
51486
165.00
Šilhavý Miroslav
LPM5800
51153
LPU - Lokomotiva Pardubice
Procházková Klára
LPU9451
416265
Skálová Eliška
LPU9159
416257
Bolechová Anežka
LPU9051
51104
Knapová Jana
LPU9053
9332
Lennerová Hana
LPU8952
9278
Marešová Michaela
LPU8959
405959
Rousková Tereza
LPU8957
9885
Valachová Martina
LPU9054
410785
Weisbauerová Dagmar
LPU8951
9250
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
219207
Sůvová Barbora
LPU8751
9309
Udržalová Jana
LPU8555
9239
Juračková Kateřina
LPU8353
9236
Klimplová Lenka
LPU7951
9203
Petrová Daniela
LPU8454
9339
Vlčovská Marta
LPU7667
301173
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
9557
Čermáková Renata
LPU6553
9310
Procházková Alexandra
LPU7051
416258
78.00
Hermanová Dana
LPU6151
9311
Juračková Jana
LPU6051
9237
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
9316
Roudná Eva
LPU6554
51183
Dočkalová Jiřina
LPU5654
9290
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
9211
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
8913
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
9216
5.00
Kubíková Květa
LPU4752
9247
Malá Marie
LPU4753
301172
H10C
Deml Tomáš
LPU9502
9657
Kos Oldřich
LPU9302
410796
Slanař Matěj
LPU9304
232610
Čermák Jan
LPU9301
9304
Macl Jan
LPU9102
9867
Procházka David
LPU9113
416266
LPU9110
301633
Ptáček Adam
LPU9203
9298
Seidl Jakub
LPU9104
9865
Tichý Ondřej
LPU9120
416274
Valach Ondřej
LPU9205
410786
Fiala Petr
LPU8701
9274
Kopecký Ondřej
LPU8704
9862
Fukátko Petr
LPU8503
9317
Kaštánek Petr
LPU8607
9350
45.
Lenner Miroslav
LPU8605
253358
46.
Fencl Petr
LPU6901
9230
47.
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
9337
48.
Jirásek Aleš
LPU7601
9321
49.
Kaplan Jan
LPU6401
9231
50.
Kárník Jan
LPU7811
9288
51.
Krčál Jaroslav
LPU8407
9275
52.
Vávra Jaroslav
LPU7308
9325
202.00
53.
Držka Štěpán
LPU7604
9324
223.00
54.
Fukátko Jan
LPU8105
9282
55.
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
410783
56.
LPU6503
9270
57.
Roudný Václav
LPU6102
9277
58.
Lulay Miloš
LPU5502
301188
59.
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
9228
60.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
9260
61.
Herman Jan
LPU5407
9331
62.
Juračka Vojtěch
LPU5404
9234
63.
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
9201
64.
Knap Jan
LPU5101
9328
65.
Sáňka Bedřich
LPU5102
9209
66.
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
9301
67.
Čepelka Petr
LPU4701
9334
68.
Farář Jaroslav
LPU5001
9261
69.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
9215
70.
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
9256
71.
Koudelka Karel
LPU4001
9347
72.
Málek Josef
LPU3901
416268
LTP - TJ Loko Teplice
D10C
Kovářová Lenka
LTP9750
232915
Látal Dominik
LTP9300
232917
Škara Vojtěch
LTP9102
52928
48.00
H18C
Eiselt Jan
LTP8801
52916
Kovář Karel
LTP6102
232906
LTU - TJ Loko Trutnov
Grundmannová Hana
LTU9251
405975
Polzerová Lenka
LTU9051
9894
Kultová Iveta
LTU8751
51442
Sombotová Jana
LTU8651
416291
Petrželová Alena
LTU6351
405972
Sombotová Alena
LTU6151
9769
Grundmann Jan
LTU9401
405974
Petržela Jan
LTU9201
405973
Kult Martin
LTU9002
416290
Petržela Pavel
LTU6301
405971
Sombota Jiří
LTU5901
9772
Rejmont Milan
LTU4801
9777
91.00
MAS - KČT Aš
Šulc Marek
MAS9300
301507
Frank Jan
MAS9001
301512
MAS5501
4455
Chotětický Jan
MAS5400
7887
189.00
Chotětický Václav
MAS5200
7886
MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha
Suková Anna
MFP9250
53196
Tahalová Lenka
MFP6850
410727
Pelikánová Lucie
MFP6950
410387
212.00
Suková Martina
MFP8750
53191
Suková Eva
MFP6450
232264
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
51592
Balco Tomáš
MFP7604
Halíř Radim
MFP7000
8073
203.00
Hric Jan
MFP6300
515200
Kučera Petr
MFP7602
515076
Peřina Jan
MFP7601
301610
Suk Jiří
MFP6401
515016
MKP - SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
Ježková Regina
MKP6350
51660
Drábek Jan
MKP6700
51664
Tomaščin Jaroslav
MKP5800
51691
Liberský Mirko
MKP5100
51693
Čenovský Jiří
MKP4900
51667
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
51706
85.00
Toušek Miloslav
MKP5000
51655
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Bína Martin
MLA9102
416173
Bína Roman
MLA9209
416176
Tengler Martin
MLA8901
232234
Michalec Jan
MLA5701
7881
Milota Josef
MLA5801
7880
Fišák Jan
MLA4401
7882
25.00
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Vágnerová Denisa
NPA8953
9709
Tauchmanová Ivana
NPA7852
9697
Kalibánová Jiřina
NPA5351
9688
Brendl Radek
NPA9002
9708
Stuchlík Jaroslav
NPA8901
9706
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
9693
Novák Zdeněk
NPA7701
9694
Kalibán Jaroslav
NPA5101
9687
Novák Karel
NPA5001
9686
OKP - SK OK 24 Praha
Čechmánková Petra
OKP9350
8575
Červinková Jitka
OKP6451
53525
Němečková Jarmila
OKP6650
51677
Nováková Marie
OKP6953
51681
Čechmánek Vladimír
OKP5802
51719
Červinka Jaroslav
OKP5803
53558
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Urbánková Kateřina
ONO9250
301498
Urbánková Jana
ONO7851
52182
204.00
Gabrielová Šárka
ONO5950
8680
211.00
Gabriel Vojtěch
ONO8702
8681
Urbánek Lumír
ONO6701
52181
OSN - SK Orient. sporty Nové Město
Wurzelová Pavlína
OSN9273
52143
Wurzelová Hana
OSN8972
52144
Dvořáková Eva
OSN7960
51979
Nechanická Daniela
OSN7557
51975
196.00
Kamenická Lenka
OSN6955
51969
Hrušková Zdeňka
OSN5950
590124
169.00
Bořil Jan
OSN9700
232250
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
51995
Bořil Petr
OSN9137
52135
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
51993
Hruška Ondřej
OSN8935
52125
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
51990
Rajnošek Matěj
OSN8800
52965
Nechanický Pavel
OSN7209
51972
OSN6207
6607
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
51960
Wurzel Břetislav
OSN6005
52146
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
550310
Nechanická Klára
OSN0050
52138
PBM - TJ Spartak První Brněnská
Pospíšilová Iva
PBM7752
232339
Švédová Lenka
PBM8153
410373
D55C
Svobodová Marie
PBM3087
232014
Kheil Radim
PBM7301
52061
Přikryl Petr
PBM6707
52008
224.00
Pospíšil Jiří
PBM7401
232344
Robotka Libor
PBM5303
52027
177.00
Přikryl Kamil
PBM4134
52087
PCB - SKP České Budějovice
Stluková Eliška
PCB6851
51408
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
51406
PGP - SK Praga
Čermáková Kristýna
PGP9154
53007
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
53009
Šámalová Ludmila
PGP9252
515039
Němečková Hana
PGP9051
53013
Smolková Kateřina
PGP8852
53556
Masopustová Eliška
PGP8656
49844
Nováková Lucie
PGP8552
51806
Horová Lenka
PGP7951
52268
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
502089
Ryšavá Vendula
PGP8153
51718
Přibíková Monika
PGP7256
301618
160.00
Slavíková Kateřina
PGP6650
51275
Smolková Alena
PGP6450
53567
Valentová Helena
PGP6550
52099
Tichovská Jitka
PGP6153
53005
PGP5550
52095
209.00
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
51862
157.00
Kubátová Milada
PGP4750
53006
Dvořáková Ladislava
PGP4451
52096
Haňkovská Jana
PGP4050
51698
Landovský Tomáš
PGP9103
416118
Valenta David
PGP9100
52102
Červinka Jan
PGP8902
303940
PGP9001
303935
150.00
Lejsek Tadeáš
PGP8903
51675
Mysliveček Marek
PGP8908
53706
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
232039
Fliegl Ondřej
PGP8703
51290
Sysel Ctibor
PGP8700
52106
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
2460
Hora Vojtěch
PGP8301
8301
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
51636
Konrát Martin
PGP6501
81840
Kožina Petr
PGP6000
51632
Novák Michal
PGP8205
51782
Pokorný Ondřej
PGP7506
51637
Sysel Ondřej
PGP8302
52105
Drbal Jan
PGP7101
52225
113.00
Hýbl Lukáš
PGP7504
51628
163.00
Přibík Jan
PGP6301
51631
Slavík Viktor
PGP6300
51276
Prášek Arnošt
PGP6402
232749
Doležal Miroslav
PGP5501
51753
145.00
Vohadlo Jiří
PGP5701
410716
141.00
Šámal Václav
PGP5601
52156
171.00
Sysel Zdeněk
PGP5200
52107
Zelený Vladimír
PGP4800
51863
Attl Vladimír
PGP3800
51700
Macoun Jindra
PGP2700
52350
Samohýl Richard
PGP2800
52098
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Novotná Klára
PHK9751
410790
Samková Kateřina
PHK9752
9467
Kamenická Kateřina
PHK9353
9832
Novotná Markéta
PHK9451
9830
Lamichová Martina
PHK9152
9839
Novotná Tereza
PHK9255
9423
Bártová Jana
PHK9161
53166
Hendrychová Zuzana
PHK8954
416329
Azebová Nina
PHK8855
9353
Vaculíková Jana
PHK8853
9466
Dušátková Lenka
PHK8557
9364
Justová Hana
PHK8556
49630
Melounková Lucie
PHK8054
9416
Novotná Petra
PHK6651
4146
Samková Renáta
PHK7456
9431
Šolínová Lucie
PHK8055
9448
Erlebachová Martina
PHK8255
416264
226.00
Zlámalová Zdena
PHK7257
9398
Azebová Martina
PHK6757
49890
Kavalírová Kateřina
PHK6756
9833
Kubátová Iva
PHK6552
9387
Panchártková Jitka
PHK5951
9429
Jiranová Alena
PHK5351
9371
Kamenický Ondřej
PHK9401
301383
Kamenický Jakub
PHK9104
9831
Kubát Pavel
PHK9101
9458
Mikulecký Jan
PHK9202
9198
Műller Martin
PHK8903
9417
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
9373
Kycl Josef
PHK8804
9411
Balcar Aleš
PHK8602
9354
Dušátko Jan
PHK8501
9363
Kadeřávek Petr
PHK7605
9399
Novotný Milan
PHK6502
9424
154.00
Novotný Tomáš
PHK8101
9410
Vítek Petr
PHK7601
9797
Cichý David
PHK7001
9470
Ježek Jiří
PHK8403
9469
Kunart Tomáš
PHK7205
9407
Samek Petr
PHK7302
9430
155.00
Zlámal Petr
PHK7004
9397
Kamenický Jan
PHK6601
9376
Kavalír Karel
PHK6503
9378
Vondrouš Jaroslav
PHK5201
9453
Hlaváček Lubomír
PHK6401
9369
Běhoun Pavel
PHK5701
9400
Dušátko Petr
PHK5702
9402
PHK3801
9102
Vykysalý František
PHK3002
9455
PLU - TJ Sokol Plumlov
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
52481
POL
Grzelak Agnieszka
54068
Kosinska Malgorzata
54040
Machowska Weronika
54121
Dorota Kosinska
300696
Mazurek Filip
54013
Nowacki Lukasz
54004
Pancerowicz Tomasz
54074
Weber Michal
54164
Aleksander Bernaciak
405942
Maciej Grabowski
36973
Marcin Zaseski
501145
Widziewicz Remigiusz
54117
Podsiadly Leszek
54018
Lech Trzpil
412312
PPU - KOB Pardubice
Demlová Jitka
PPU6950
9656
PTK - OK Potůčky
Benáková Denisa
PTK9152
232209
Meineltová Miroslava
PTK9151
232206
Veselá Anna
PTK9252
301402
Freyová Andrea
PTK8952
49618
57.00
Kamarytová Martina
PTK6650
232210
Pánková Hana
PTK5750
232214
Hájek Lukáš
PTK9400
301427
Frey Martin
PTK9200
301425
Kamaryt Michal
PTK9203
301403
Spazierer Filip
PTK8901
301424
Kamaryt Tomáš
PTK8805
301412
Hájek Jiří
PTK6401
301420
PVD - TJ Sokol Pražák
Reidinger Antonín
PVD3101
301160
PZR - SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Oulehlová Barbora
PZR9253
52970
Kučerová Lucie
PZR9051
4680
Lichovníková Alena
PZR9052
53655
Vališová Šárka
PZR8754
52309
Suková Renata
PZR7352
410374
Kučerová Vladimíra
PZR6460
52307
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
51900
181.00
Křížová Zdenka
PZR5051
49821
Sitař Václav
PZR9202
232348
Hladílek Jan
PZR8814
49824
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
49811
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
4644
Suk Marek
PZR6701
410394
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
51994
PZR4321
49847
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Tesařová Markéta
RBK9451
219242
Tesařová Eva
RBK9253
219244
Tesařová Jitka
RBK6451
416103
Berka Miroslav
RBK9210
232027
Berka Milan
RBK9011
232026
Henek Michal
RBK8605
52006
Hikl Tomáš
RBK8146
8003
Šindelka Antonín
RBK7215
4453
RBK6312
232023
Henek Milan
RBK5307
52078
ROZ - Orientační klub TOM Roztoky
Pařízková Eliška
ROZ9252
416136
Láczlo David
ROZ9502
416137
Bělohlávek Jiří
ROZ9201
416138
RUZ - TJ Růžená
Svobodová Vendula
RUZ9354
Lazárková Dita
RUZ8753
416123
Kodysová Hana
RUZ8051
51780
Kodysová Eva
RUZ8151
51923
Svoboda Pavel
RUZ8811
232331
RUZ6110
232335
Kodys Václav
RUZ5105
51920
Kubálek Zdenek
RUZ5306
49887
SCH - TJ Skalka Cheb
Jirásek Jaroslav
SCH4711
7890
SCP - AC Sparta Praha
Zunová Markéta
SCP9150
410717
Kavková Radana
SCP8950
301144
Haluzová Jana
SCP8051
49639
Teringlová Martina
SCP7851
52113
Langpaulová Anna
SCP8257
51567
Vítkova Eva
SCP7550
52118
Tloušťová Eva
SCP6950
52114
Kavková Dana
SCP6150
301143
Vrabcová Jindra
SCP6151
51570
Zunová Lenka
SCP6251
49477
Vrabec Tomáš
SCP8701
232028
Zuna Jaroslav
SCP8801
301184
Kovář Miroslav
SCP8103
232330
Mrázek Jan
SCP8102
51791
Dubec Pavel
SCP8003
51561
Rakovec Michal
SCP6901
52109
Stepanek Ondrej
SCP8304
49605
Vrabec Ondřej
SCP8303
51558
Zemla Tomas
SCP7105
51565
229.00
Šístek Daniel
SCP7507
51566
Kavka Jiří
SCP5900
301147
Vrabec Martin
SCP6100
51571
SCP6101
52116
Přeček Zdeněk
SCP5200
51556
Buriánek Jaromír
SCP4700
51562
Rejpal Petr
SCP4100
410733
Semorád Miloš
SCP3300
49404
SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Raichartová Helena
SHK
Chmelařová Michaela
SHK9151
9197
Fundová Eliška
SHK9351
51176
Kociánová Iveta
SHK9252
9114
Mervartová Kristýna
SHK9155
9473
Teplá Karolína
SHK9251
9199
Kinzlová Iveta
SHK8952
9853
Svobodová Jana
SHK9052
416214
Hypiusová Tereza
SHK8853
9187
Mádlová Věra
SHK8951
9191
Vízková Karolína
SHK8754
9183
Vlosinská Barbora
SHK8854
9110
Gazdačková Michala
SHK8653
9172
Kohoutová Martina
SHK8651
9170
Nunová Jana
SHK8656
9174
Doležalová Lenka
SHK8256
9148
Fejlková Martina
SHK8152
9142
Doležalová Veronika
SHK8753
9182
230.00
Langrová Monika
SHK7251
9802
214.00
Pátková Šárka
SHK8556
9164
Toužilová Martina
SHK8051
9165
Weinerová Adéla
SHK8253
9146
Hanovcová Helena
SHK7453
301631
200.00
Chmelařová Marie
SHK6352
9122
Teplá Hana
SHK6561
9125
Bláhová Luba
SHK5852
9118
Gazdačková Jana
SHK5851
9117
Netuka Vojtěch
SHK9701
51405
Chmelař Lukáš
SHK9102
9196
Egrt Martin
SHK9203
405953
Funda Jan
SHK9103
9843
Smitka Jan
SHK9204
49603
Stulík Matěj
SHK9101
9195
Hausvater Jan
SHK9005
301601
Havlas Jan
SHK8908
9847
Jirásek Michal
SHK8901
9188
Pavel Tomáš
SHK9006
9848
Souček Michal
SHK9007
9490
Tomalík Ondřej
SHK8904
9190
Šabatka Jan
SHK9001
9193
Šabatka Zdeněk
SHK8902
9189
Vojta Marek
SHK8804
9841
Chmelař Tomáš
SHK8501
9154
Svoboda Petr
SHK8508
4351
Bláha Jan
SHK8215
9145
Hepner David
SHK7601
9133
Netuka Martin
SHK7302
9119
Stulík Jakub
SHK8212
9153
Svoboda Ondřej
SHK7605
9135
Weiner Jakub
SHK7911
9140
Čečka Jiří
SHK7600
7756
Hanovec Petr
SHK7101
9849
197.00
Jedlička Lukáš
SHK8100
9856
227.00
Jedlička Marek
SHK7502
9131
Svoboda Lukáš
SHK7905
9138
Toužil Karel
SHK7602
9134
Šmehlík Eduard
SHK8702
9844
SHK6701
9531
Netuka Jan
SHK7001
9126
Souček Karel
SHK6601
301195
Chmelař Pavel
SHK6402
9124
Mádle Petr
SHK6101
9128
Teplý Jiří
SHK6401
9123
Gazdačko Milan
SHK5702
410797
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
301648
Šabatka Petr
SHK5703
9115
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
9103
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Bíšková Šárka
SJC9054
9921
Kakrdová Iva
SJC8757
9976
Špicarová Michaela
SJC8754
9971
Ondřejová Dita
SJC8559
9915
SJC8551
9969
Kalenska Romana
SJC8351
9900
Fejková Marcela
SJC7751
9910
Špicar Petr
SJC8801
9972
Koťátko Zdeněk
SJC7701
500264
Palas Jan
SJC8507
500267
Zikmund Zdeněk
SJC6705
9967
Chrást Tomáš
SJC7416
9974
Fejk Zbyněk
SJC7501
9911
231.00
Drobník Ivan
SJC5601
9902
129.00
mikan vladimir
SJC4805
9913
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
500268
SJH - Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
301345
SJI - OK Jihlava
Petráčková Klára
SJI9251
301283
Boudová Zuzana
SJI9055
301266
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
52335
Řezníčková Tereza
SJI9056
53452
Mádrová Hana
SJI8763
301294
Jirků Kamila
SJI8161
51138
Palátová Petra
SJI8658
52330
Tvarůžková Petra
SJI8452
51765
Petráčková Zuzana
SJI6552
301216
Suchý Jiří
SJI9201
301278
Škrabánek Matěj
SJI9203
301219
Šnobr Michal
SJI9102
301218
Svoboda Martin
SJI8602
51767
Kratochvíl Martin
SJI8304
4537
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
500580
Kadlec Jan
SJI8306
52331
235.00
Orany Tomáš
SJI7311
52192
Talavašek Kamil
SJI8404
52332
SJI6601
301242
Petráček Aleš
SJI6301
53455
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
301295
Šmrha František
SJI4138
51918
Suchá Eva
SJI6851
219248
SJP - TJ Slavoj Praha
Mack Zdeněk
SJP2700
49622
SLA - SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
Bejčková Jana
SLA7150
301616
Kachlíková Zuzana
SLA8151
8800
Hanák Jan
SLA8002
8802
147.00
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
8805
Švec Zdeněk
SLA4700
8806
Němec Vladimír
SLA4202
502087
SLP - SK Slavia Praha
Koppová Ingrid
SLP7960
52166
Zmeková Míla
SLP4451
51612
Fišer Jiří
SLP8503
51287
Šafka Jan
SLP7704
51614
SMB - SKOB SIG-MAT Ml. Boleslav
Žitná Jana
SMB9251
49973
SMB8753
7721
Švábková Lenka
SMB8752
7731
Žitný Tomáš
SMB8901
49979
SMB6401
49971
Svoboda Slavomír
SMB5801
7715
SNA - TJ Start Náchod
Hnyková Renata
SNA9151
405985
Zákravská Šárka
SNA8951
410778
Doucha Jiří
SNA7105
9626
Sokolář Zdeněk
SNA7201
9614
153.00
Škoda Jáchym
SNA8702
405988
Hnyk Petr
SNA5701
416261
SNA4501
9610
SOB - Sdruž. org. bank. sport. akcí
MA
Benda Jan
SOB
4207
Choutka Jaroslav
4181
Drahoňovský Roman
53034
Henzl David
53094
Jandera Tomáš
232723
Janeček Ondřej
53083
Knechtl Libor
53089
Kramoliš Jan
7859
Majtner Luboš
53079
8346
Sláma Libor
53072
Vážanský Mojmír
410326
Víšek Michal
53021
Štěpánek Milan
52322
MB
Benda Jiří+1
53076
Beneš Filip
232187
Beneš Karel
53044
Beneš Michal
53036
Beneš Radovan st.
53035
Burian Tomáš
53050
Choutka Jaroslav ml.
53643
Chroust Marek
51586
Hanzal Petr+1
53053
Hataš Martin
53020
Henzl Jaroslav
53093
Hlaváček Ivan+1
53054
Klanicová Soňa+1
53099
Mádr Lukáš
53087
Majtner Jiří
53080
Mikšovský Michal
53066
Mikšovský Tomáš
53065
Novotný Pavel
53073
Ornst Jan
253122
Pavlů Dušan
53086
Polánka Miroslav
53040
Sláma Jan
53070
Strnadel Václav
53095
Vaigl Rudolf
4199
Veselý Mirek
53100
Veselý Vojtěch
53098
Šebelík Jan
53033
N1
Freiberg Petr st.+1
53081
Kejval Pavel+1
53077
Novotný Jakub+1
53074
Polánková Eva+1
53041
Rajbr Tomáš+2
53059
Růžička Aleš+2
53097
Setnička Karel
53069
Suchánek Libor
53090
Vaiglová Zuzana
4192
Štěpánková Zdeňka
N2
Benešová Kristýna
53046
Benešová Zdeňka+1
53039
Freiberg Petr ml.+1
53082
Hanzalová Helena+1
53051
Henzlová Zdeňka+1
53096
Janíková Martina+3
53078
Kajínek Vladislav+1
53085
Krška David+1
53061
Kún Vladimír+1
53052
Kúnová Helena+2
53049
Němec Jan+1
53092
Novotná Lucie
53075
Petlák Richard+1
53063
Setnička Jaroslav+1
53067
Setničková Blanka
53068
Strnadlová Marta+1
53048
Suchánek Jan
307327
Suchánek Ondřej
307333
Svoboda Antonín+2
53057
Svobodová Hana ml.+1
53058
Urbanová Dagmar+1
53060
73.
Šebelík Karel+1
53030
74.
Štefek Martin+1
53043
75.
Štěpánek Bedřich+1
53091
76.
ŽA
Adamová Kateřina
53055
77.
Choutková Magdaléna
4183
78.
Jünglingová Iveta
53637
79.
Mikšovská Alena
53064
80.
ŽB
Benešová Jana
53045
81.
Benešová Nina
53037
82.
Dymáková Pavla
53038
83.
Hubálková Jana
53042
84.
Janderová Markéta
232976
85.
Janečková Veronika
53084
86.
Kunhartová Kateřina
53056
87.
Samková Jana
53088
88.
Slámová Hana
53071
89.
Vaiglová Marie
51261
90.
Víšková Blanka
53022
SPE
Fedorova Katarina
SPE7451
9817
218.00
Fedor Jozef
SPE5701
46281
SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
Kosová Denisa
SRK9151
9471
Říčařová Žaneta
SRK9152
9804
Dytrtová Dagmar
SRK7952
51175
Filipová Ivana
SRK7373
9501
Hrobařová Lenka
SRK7751
9482
Kuncová Jana
SRK7553
9499
Marvanová Pavla
SRK7554
53216
Mikulecká Nataša
SRK4751
9485
Handl Jindřich
SRK9201
9486
Pátek Lukáš
SRK8905
9498
Samek Martin
SRK8701
9511
Janda Martin
SRK8002
7231
Vítek Tomáš
SRK7704
9526
Hrobař Rudolf
SRK4702
9798
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
Pavlovcová Petra
STB9399
52906
Bernášková Petra
STB8297
49987
Žďárská Romana
STB8196
49983
232.00
Abelová Ivana
STB6798
49988
Ludvík Vojtěch
STB9301
53565
Ludvík Petr
STB5701
49990
Ludvík Matyáš
STB9801
52904
STH - SK Studenec
Klouček Martin
STH9301
51112
Kučera Michal
STH9201
51110
Exner Jan
STH9001
51109
Klouček Tomáš
STH9002
9049
Junek Petr
STH5501
9063
TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha
Jozová Magdalena
TAP9252
232150
Műcková Tereza
TAP9159
416008
Siněňkaja Táňa
TAP9057
416007
Tihonová Hana
TAP9052
232158
Kuchařová Markéta
TAP8463
53635
Lomáková Iveta
TAP8152
51553
Znamenáčkova Helena
TAP8153
51848
Piskáčková Zuzana
TAP8453
51856
Balajka David
TAP8703
53646
Hodek Michal
TAP8808
53644
Purkyt Jan
TAP8705
232148
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
232140
Zmek Ondřej
TAP8609
53645
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
51846
David František
TAP5301
51857
Hejtmánek Martin
TAP8605
53636
Pucherna Jan
TAP7701
51855
Šebesta Petr
TAP7604
51851
Hejtmánek Vladimír
TAP5802
53639
TBM - TJ Tesla Brno
Šulerová Hana
TBM9451
410378
Šulerová Pavlína
TBM9151
232355
Marková Anna
TBM8989
4768
Minaříková Zuzana
TBM8998
53231
Cigošová Kateřina
TBM7995
53252
Ptáčková Veronika
TBM7374
53240
Cigošová Eva
TBM8088
53292
Hlaváčová Šárka
TBM7258
49656
Kostelková Jitka
TBM6777
53401
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
53261
Lukášová Lenka
TBM6653
53288
Jurenová Iveta
TBM6557
230667
Cigošová Anna
TBM5253
53286
TBM4951
53246
179.00
Liščinská Eva
TBM4451
49660
Procházková Helena
TBM5351
301247
Juren Václav
TBM9318
230668
Nykodým Ondřej
TBM9307
232034
Čermák Michal
TBM9201
230666
Sedláček Marek
TBM9001
49665
Brlica Pavel
TBM6517
53259
Došla Jan
TBM7412
230677
Hlaváč Jiří
TBM6116
53247
Kozák Osvald
TBM8201
515009
Liščinský Zdeněk
TBM8215
53282
Procházka Jiří
TBM7633
53264
Ptáček Ondřej
TBM7120
53250
Barrable Nick
TBM7447
500167
Liščinský Tomáš
TBM8411
416107
Minařík Luboš
TBM5711
53235
Škoda Ondřej
TBM8304
8304
Čermák Pavel
TBM6719
232035
Horký Tomáš
TBM6747
49659
Sláma Dušan
TBM4730
53243
Šebesta Vlastislav
TBM5807
53258
Komínek Jiří
TBM4639
410369
TBM4907
320135
Sponar Jan
TBM5004
53295
Zabloudil Pavel
TBM5003
53256
Dufek Jan
TBM4231
53230
TCE - TJ Elektrárny Kadaň
Budík Radek
TCE7201
52505
210.00
Pleticha Richard
TCE7502
301661
TEH
Sládková Ivana
TEH8451
51397
Sládková Eva
TEH5751
51398
TEM - KOB Temelín
Soudková Martina
TEM8551
52190
Pokorná Eva
TEM5751
52184
195.00
Korecký Miroslav
TEM7901
301360
TEM5501
52194
TEP - TJ Tempo Praha
Městková Eva
TEP4851
51647
Vítková Ivana
TEP4850
303909
Městka Václav
TEP5000
416121
Aschermann Michal
TEP4400
52159
TJH - TJ OK Tolar
Tichá Tereza
TJH9451
51353
TJH8652
232379
Kovářová Milena
TJH5351
232411
Tichý Tomáš
TJH9201
51355
Kovář Jaroslav
TJH8901
232396
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
51929
TJN - TJ Tatran Jablonec n.Nis.
Fólová Martina
TJN8853
416834
Picek Jan
TJN9101
416840
Lejsek Martin
TJN6201
307417
TJP - Sokol Troja
Ryšavá Lubomíra
TJP4750
53540
41.00
Provazníková Svatava
TJP4250
53532
Smolka Ondřej
TJP9401
53502
Peterka František
TJP4900
8861
Ryšavý Vít
TJP4700
51332
Provazník Zdeněk
TJP4300
53527
TKP - Trakce Praha
Petr Miroslav
TKP2700
51623
TTR - OOB Třebíč
Klusáčková Zuzana
TTR9151
116
Dvořáčková Jana
TTR7852
52230
Syslová Petra
TTR8651
52236
Syslová Iva
TTR6151
52237
Klusáčková Jitka
TTR6152
303944
Orálková Libuše
TTR5351
52253
Fiala Martin
TTR8801
515502
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR7502
52250
Sysel Svatobor
TTR6202
52238
Nešpor Jan
TTR6101
52248
Klusáček Martin
TTR5601
303960
Koudelný Jiří
TTR5401
52251
Orálek Miroslav
TTR5201
52252
Kruml František
TTR3601
416215
TTR0101
52242
TUR - TJ Turnov
Vytinová Monika
TUR9150
410745
Horáková Aneta
TUR9051
51225
Papežová Anna
TUR8951
51819
Knoblochová Jana
TUR8851
51814
Sehnalová Tereza
TUR8852
51825
Omová Michaela
TUR8153
515086
Hradilová Jana
TUR8651
7791
Kvapilová Jana
TUR7850
8206
Palečková Lucka
TUR8450
5588
Konopáčová Jana
TUR5650
8208
Omová Jana
TUR5150
515012
Kvapilová Helena
TUR4751
8209
Wolf Daniel
TUR9100
8226
Hyka Jan
TUR9002
410746
TUR8902
51820
Vlček Petr
TUR8703
8348
Brož Marek
TUR8402
8054
Holas Ondřej
TUR8501
515048
Kořínek Jindřich
TUR8406
515082
Oma Jakub
TUR8002
515087
Stárek Filip
TUR6602
8218
Kubíček Michal
TUR8403
51812
Kubíček Zdeněk
TUR7902
51811
Folprecht Miroslav
TUR5501
51816
Holas Vladimír
TUR5601
8219
Konopáč Jiří
TUR5803
8220
TUR4802
51813
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
TUV4701
8323
TYN - SK Týniště nad Orlicí
Matějusová Edita
TYN9351
416341
Matějusová Aneta
TYN
416259
Dočkal Zdeněk
TYN5601
51430
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Zrník Tomáš
TZL7118
9579
Vintr Radek
TZL7701
52222
VAM - OOB POLART Vamberk
Bednářová Michala
VAM8951
9673
Smutná Pavla
VAM8651
9674
Smutná Jana
VAM6251
9676
Kulová Jana
VAM6551
416317
Veverková Yveta
VAM6452
9678
Klapal Michal
VAM8802
9670
Veverka Tomáš
VAM8401
9669
Řehák Pavel
VAM8402
9662
Kula Jiří
VAM6102
51465
Tupec Jiří
VAM5801
9599
VBM - VSK MZLU Brno
Hovořáková Anna
VBM9652
416017
Jemelíková Denisa
VBM9351
49313
Koporová Petra
VBM9352
53722
Hojsáková Martina
VBM9153
53696
Nytrová Kristýna
VBM9254
Loupová Anna
VBM9051
232354
Tejkalová Kateřina
VBM9053
Váňová Kateřina
VBM9054
D18C
Bravená Martina
VBM8751
53208
Jemelíková Lada
VBM6555
53223
Dokoupilová Zuzana
VBM5754
53306
Bravená Alexandra
VBM6155
53207
Potěšilová Vladimíra
VBM5655
53238
Říhová Marie
VBM3086
53219
Jordanov Alexandr
VBM9501
410320
19.00
Svoboda Marek
VBM9301
416022
Bravený Vít
VBM9102
53576
Jemelík Hynek
VBM9101
53489
Kučera Kryštof
VBM9204
Hojsák Ondřej
VBM8603
232321
Fučík Karel
VBM7246
49674
Mazal Zdeněk
VBM8103
53285
Dokoupil Zbyněk
VBM8206
53210
Kozumplík Aleš
VBM8403
49841
Rouš Pavel
VBM8102
53679
Sychra Tomáš
VBM8305
53311
Mazal Miroslav
VBM8503
53485
Hrouda Petr
VBM6900
53735
Hovořák Petr
VBM6705
416024
Jordanov Nikolaj
VBM6501
410321
Pulec Pavel
VBM6201
515090
Hirš Libor
VBM6000
53221
Bauer Emil
VBM4410
49651
Hladký Pavel
VBM5306
53347
Svoboda Vladimír
VBM5715
416021
Dokoupil Vladimír
VBM4806
53305
Hirš Otakar
VBM9801
416029
Hiršová Gabriela
VBM9651
416028
VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
8044
219.00
Rychtecký Josef
VCB4801
53730
VIK - KOB Vimperk
Vejvodová Mirka
VIK5751
51269
VLI - VSK Slavia TU Liberec
Poloprutská Markéta
VLI9251
49951
Volná Jitka
VLI9252
49954
Kopalová Markéta
VLI8750
49966
Škodová Zuzana
VLI5650
8303
Kopal Ondřej
VLI9101
49965
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
8305
Pachner Pavel
VLI7503
8298
Poloprutský Tomáš
VLI6205
51227
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
8302
VMZ - DDM Valašské Meziříčí
Najbrt Tomáš
VMZ5607
53395
VOV - VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
Jirka Jakub
VOV7905
52429
VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
52377
Křenek Jaroslav
VPM7502
52375
Laciga Jiří
VPM5101
1480
VRL - TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Kubátová Zuzana
VRL9151
8991
Gašpariková Petra
VRL8751
8961
Knoblochová Kamila
VRL8353
8952
Paseková Vladimíra
VRL7752
51599
Hlaváčová Lucie
VRL7353
8966
Kubátová Dana
VRL6851
8968
Knoblochová Věra
VRL4851
8998
Krajíček Václav
VRL9101
8992
Machek Vojta
VRL9102
9003
Daněk Jáchym
VRL8901
8989
Mejznar Radek
VRL8802
8967
Šafránek Michal
VRL8804
8970
Hanč Petr
VRL8001
8980
Kutlvašr Rudolf
VRL7601
8982
Knobloch Jindřich
VRL4901
8999
VSP - USK Praha
Borankova Karolina
VSP9550
53599
Pichalova Ruzena
VSP8850
52278
Baldriánová Barbora
VSP7850
9784
Borankova Kristyna
VSP7054
232324
Fialova Pavla
VSP7750
51619
Horova Magda
VSP5450
9782
Bohatá Jana
VSP7455
211303
Boumová Irena
VSP7751
51739
Klichova Jana
VSP8152
9480
228.00
Lacigova Ivana
VSP5950
51732
Michalkova Jirina
VSP6151
51734
Dohnalova Dana
VSP5050
51645
Cernin Daniel
VSP9301
4025
Pichal Miroslav
VSP9000
52269
Kozak Petr
VSP6501
51733
Cernin Zbynek
VSP6901
4101
Hora Vlada
VSP5100
515013
Hulec Jakub
VSP8401
53726
Pichal Jan
VSP5202
52281
Škorpil Martin
VSP5700
52275
Horinek Jaroslav
VSP5000
51643
Uher Petr
VSP5001
51741
Dohnal Josef
VSP4300
51743
Kreisinger Vladimir
VSP2900
51731
Cerninova Dagmar
VSP7151
51644
YBM - Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno
Sošková Renata
YBM6651
53162
Machová Hana
YBM3851
49672
Mach Milan
YBM3519
416104
Soška Marek
YBM9801
53165
ZAM - Sokol Žamberk
Šponarová Lucie
ZAM9151
9030
Šponar Josef
ZAM4701
9038
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Chromá Kateřina
ZBM9451
104
Macháčková Klára
ZBM9452
119
Macháčková Zuzana
ZBM9453
410331
Hýblová Jitka
ZBM8956
53898
Jíchová Petra
ZBM9051
114
Stratilová Marie
ZBM8751
52075
Gebauerová Jana
ZBM7951
52002
Reinerová Barbara
ZBM8451
232015
Žáčková Iva
ZBM7753
52036
Kabáthová Jitka
ZBM5582
232005
Chromá Eva
ZBM6351
106
Říha Jan
ZBM9301
122
Zimmermann Štěpán
ZBM9101
232031
Nykodým Miloš
ZBM9005
232040
Dědic Filip
ZBM8836
301212
Zelinka Jiří
ZBM8740
232019
Zimmermann Jakub
ZBM8928
49686
Brabec Jaroslav
ZBM8242
52054
Kabáth David
ZBM8433
8871
Otrusina Jiří
ZBM8201
410337
Pracný Jakub
ZBM8614
416225
Prokop Petr
ZBM7908
8070
Stehlík Martin
ZBM8503
49689
Zřídkaveselý Libor
ZBM7207
101
Denemarek Ivo
ZBM7901
136
Pátek Richard
ZBM7609
130
215.00
ZBP - SK Zbraslav
Zoubek Petr
ZBP7602
53587
09-06-2005 8:33:11
strana 1